Tassi di presenza e assenza

PeriodoPercentuale presenzePercentuale assenze
Giugno 202081,918,1
Maggio 202088,711,3
Aprile 202072,127,9
Marzo 202081,918,1
Febbraio 202084,615,4
Gennaio 202081,618,4
Dicembre 201970,729,3
Novembre 201985,714,3
Ottobre 201984,515,5
Settembre 201983,116,9
Agosto 201949,051,0
Luglio 201969,630,4
Giugno 201978,621,4
Maggio 201978,221,8
Aprile 201979,420,6
Marzo 201983,616,4
Febbraio 201981,218,8
Gennaio 201978,921,1
Dicembre 201873,926,1
Novembre 201884,715,3
Ottobre 201885,214,8
Settembre 201883,316,7
Agosto 201851,748,3
Luglio 201871,228,8
Giugno 201874,525,5
Maggio 201880,319,7
Aprile 20187624
Marzo 201878,921,1
Febbraio 201880,219,8
Gennaio 201872,127,9
Dicembre 201773,626,4
Novembre 201781,918,1
Ottobre 201783,116,9
Settembre 201778,421,6
Agosto 201754,745,3
Luglio 20176733
Giugno 201776,623,4
Maggio 201782,117,9
Aprile 201773,926,1
Marzo 201780,819,2
Febbraio 201781,618,4
Gennaio 201776,923,1
Dicembre 201671,728,3
Novembre 201685,714,3
Ottobre 201683,316,7
Settembre 201686,213,8
Agosto 201653,746,3
Luglio 201664,935,1
Giugno 201672,727,3
Maggio 201679,920,1
Aprile 201673,926.1
Marzo 201680,719,3
Febbraio 201680,419,6
Gennaio 201680,719,3
Dicembre 201567,632,4
Novembre 201585,114,9
Ottobre 201584,315,7
Settembre 201583,516,5
Agosto 201555,144,9
Luglio 201571,228,8
Giugno 201578,621,4
Maggio 201581,318,7
Aprile 20157921
Marzo 201583,716,3
Febbraio 201580,619,4
Gennaio 201574,825,2
Dicembre 201469,830,2
Novembre 201482,417,6
Ottobre 201486,913,1
Settembre 201481,418,6
Agosto 201455,744,3
Luglio 201468,131,9
Giugno 201477,922,1
Maggio 201483,916,1
Aprile 201480,719,3
Marzo 201484,415,6
Febbraio 201484,215,8
Gennaio 201480,319,7